Кубок парков Череповца - 2019
2 этап
21 мая 2019 г., Усадьба Гальских
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж-12, 11 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Орешкова Дарья МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 934 2008 00:12:32 +00:00 1
2 Горст Полина МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 219 2007 00:13:23 +00:51 2
3 Дикарева Анастасия МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 911 2008 00:14:39 +02:07 3
4 Староверова Лидия МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 947 2007 00:16:07 +03:35 4
5 Гаганова Дарья МАУ СШ №4 954 2007 00:16:26 +03:54 5
6 Каменкова Эвелина МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 228 2007 00:17:42 +05:10 6
7 Колокотина Валерия МАУ СШ №4 232 2008 00:24:40 +12:08 7
8 Афонченко Мария МАУ СШ №4 902 2008 00:24:47 +12:15 8
9 Соколова Алина МАУ СШ №4 251 2008 00:26:40 +14:08 9
10 Хазова Марина МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 949 2007 00:33:40 +21:08 10
11 Шахова София МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 951 2007 00:34:17 +21:45 11
12 Савинская Ульяна МАУ СШ №4 249 2008
Ж-14, 11 КП, 1.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Паутова Юлия МАУ СШ №4 I 333 2005 00:15:49 +00:00 1
2 Бисовская Александра МАУ СШ №4 I 904 2006 00:16:48 +00:59 2
3 Пушкова Эля МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 247 2006 00:18:02 +02:13 3
4 Берегова Анастасия МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 903 2006 00:20:29 +04:40 4
5 Казникова София МАУ СШ №4 I 227 2005
Ж-16, 14 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Колотыгина Алена МАУ СШ №4 I 916 2003
Ж-21, 14 КП, 2.100 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Никанорова Полина МАУ СШ №4 МС 930 2000 00:17:54 +00:00 1
2 Ершова Татьяна Череповец, лично 204 1977 00:30:22 +12:28 2
3 Ветрова Кира Череповец, лично 202 2002
М-12, 11 КП, 1.300 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Толоконцев Константин МАУ СШ №4 Iю 444 2007 00:09:37 +00:00 1
2 Логинов Владимир МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 239 2007 00:11:07 +01:30 2
3 Закатов Егор МАУ СШ №4 Iю 913 2007 00:11:13 +01:36 3
4 Веселовский Антон МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 908 2008 00:11:40 +02:03 4
5 Живушкин Кирилл МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 912 2008 00:11:43 +02:06 5
6 Андронов Егор МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 901 2008 00:12:36 +02:59 6
7 Петяев Борис МАУ СШ №4 Iю 935 2007 00:13:37 +04:00 7
8 Лебедев Семен МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 924 2007 00:14:05 +04:28 8
9 Маричев Арсений МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 926 2008 00:14:24 +04:47 9
10 Елин Артем МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 224 2007 00:15:14 +05:37 10
11 Гвоздков Алексей МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 217 2008 00:16:20 +06:43 11
12 Сахаров Матвей МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 941 2007 00:17:13 +07:36 12
13 Усачев Роман МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 256 2007 00:17:44 +08:07 13
14 Андрианов Всеволод МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 900 2007 00:19:48 +10:11 14
15 Котов Матвей МАУ СШ №4 Iю 918 2008 00:20:48 +11:11 15
16 Веретенников Лев МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 907 2007 00:22:28 +12:51 16
17 Одинцов Дмитрий МАУ СШ №4 933 2008 00:23:23 +13:46 17
18 Никифоров Иван МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 932 2008 00:24:52 +15:15 18
19 Федоренко Тимофей МАУ СШ №4 257 2008 00:26:17 +16:40 19
20 Рябков Максим МАУ СШ №4 940 2008 00:29:29 +19:52 20
21 Егоров Павел МАУ СШ №4 223 2007 00:31:15 +21:38 21
М-14, 11 КП, 1.800 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Расторгуев Андрей МАУ СШ №4 I 938 2005 00:12:08 +00:00 1
2 Титов Захар МАУ СШ №4 253 2005 00:12:52 +00:44 2
3 Карачев Дмитрий МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 230 2006 00:16:04 +03:56 3
4 Соколов Максим МАУ СШ №4 Iю 945 2006 00:16:20 +04:12 4
5 Лапин Артем МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 922 2006 00:16:39 +04:31 5
6 Краморов Владимир МАУ СШ №4 919 2006 00:17:26 +05:18 6
7 Ларионов Даниил МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 923 2006 00:18:14 +06:06 7
8 Губанов Илья МАУ СШ №4 III 220 2005 00:19:45 +07:37 8
9 Чекалев Кирилл МАУ СШ №4 Iю 950 2006 00:21:37 +09:29 9
10 Илюхин Даниил МАУ СШ №4 IIю 225 2005 00:27:19 +15:11 10
11 Прутков Владислав МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 246 2006 00:39:08 +27:00 11
12 Туренков Федор МАУ СШ №4 I 948 2005
13 Леньков Максим МАУ СШ №4 I 925 2005
14 Быстров Александр МАУ СШ №4 Iю 905 2006
15 Кряжев Антон МАУ СШ №4 233 2006
М-16, 17 КП, 2.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Дидик Михаил МАУ СШ №4 I 910 2004 00:14:51 +00:00 1
2 Кононов Александр МАУ СШ №4 I 917 2004 00:17:41 +02:50 2
3 Дикарев Олег МАУ СШ №4 III 259 2003 00:18:00 +03:09 3
4 Шнуровский Никита МАУ СШ №4 I 953 2004 00:18:25 +03:34 4
5 Пушкин Денис МАУ СШ №4 I 937 2004 00:19:20 +04:29 5
6 Гвоздков Никита МАУ СШ №4 Iю 218 2003 00:19:23 +04:32 6
7 Ковалев Артем МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 231 2004 00:19:48 +04:57 7
8 Толстиков Владимир МАУ СШ №4 254 2004 00:20:48 +05:57 8
М-21, 17 КП, 2.400 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Генералов Евгений МАУ СШ №4 555 2000 00:13:59 +00:00 1
2 Снопиков Сергей МАУ СШ №4 1010 1980 00:14:37 +00:38 2
3 Федоров Вадим ЧВВИУРЭ I 214 1996 00:14:42 +00:43 3
4 Ершов Максим МАУ СШ №4 КМС 888 2002 00:15:18 +01:19 4
5 Мороз Александр ЧВВИУРЭ II 209 1997 00:16:26 +02:27 5
6 Малышев Сергей Легенда Череповец 200 1985 00:16:45 +02:46 6
7 Кузьмин Дмитрий Череповец, лично 971 00:17:10 +03:11 7
8 Паутов Валерий МАУ СШ №4 КМС 777 1978 00:17:26 +03:27 8
9 Сергеев Виталий ЧВВИУРЭ I 213 1996 00:18:18 +04:19 9
10 Хавроничев Сергей Легенда Череповец 970 1966 00:19:46 +05:47 10
11 Бычков Даниил МАУ СШ №4 КМС 906 2002 00:20:52 +06:53 11
12 Бурцев Никита ЧВВИУРЭ I 207 1997 00:20:57 +06:58 12
13 Сезов Максим ЧВВИУРЭ 973 00:22:26 +08:27 13
14 Лебедев Александр ЧВВИУРЭ 972 00:23:33 +09:34 14
М-Новички, 7 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Староверов Алексей МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 946 2009 00:08:28 +00:00 1
2 Кулиганов Вячеслав МАУ СШ №4 921 2010 00:09:04 +00:36 2
3 Романов Георгий МАУ СШ №4 939 2009 00:09:17 +00:49 3
4 Снопиков Кирилл МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 944 2009 00:09:50 +01:22 4
5 Григоренко Андрей МАУ СШ №4 909 2009 00:11:00 +02:32 5
6 Золотарев Иван МАУ СШ №4 914 2009 00:11:15 +02:47 6
7 Мудрицкий Игорь МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 929 2010 00:11:34 +03:06 7
8 Крылов Матвей МАУ СШ №4 920 2009 00:12:29 +04:01 8
9 Скворцов Михаил МАУ СШ №4 942 2009 00:12:40 +04:12 9
10 Шнуровский Артем МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 952 2009 00:13:04 +04:36 10
11 Прель Владимир МАУ СШ №4 244 2010 00:15:16 +06:48 11
12 Мудрицкий Артем МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 928 2010 00:26:16 +17:48 12
13 Кабыков Константин МАУ СШ №4 226 2008 00:26:41 +18:13 13
14 Мезгирев Владислав МАУ СШ №4 927 2009 00:26:48 +18:20 14
15 Смирнов Александр МАУ СШ №4 943 2009
16 Никитин Матвей МАУ СШ №4 931 2009
17 Найдёнов Александр МАУ СШ №4 241 2008
18 Мингареев Артем МАУ СШ №4 240 2010
19 Кузьмин Лев МАУ СШ №4 234 2009
Ж-Новички, 7 КП, 1.000 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Куликова Юлия МАУ СШ №4 222 1989 00:07:56 +00:00 1
2 Турлакова Алиса МАУ СШ №4 IIIю 255 2009 00:14:20 +06:24 2
3 Пеункова София МАУ СШ №4 936 2011
Главный судья В.Р. Ершов
Главный секретарь